Results of tournaments

1st tournament– Golf Club Stará Boleslav 17. 4. 2021, 9 holes – CANCELLED

2nd tournament– Golf Kotlina Terezín 22. 5. 2021, 9 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Stanislav Bílek
Longest drive mens: Jan Dajč
Longest drive womens: Petra Studecká
Best women: Šárka Vorlická

3rd tournament– Golf Club Hodkovičky 5. 6. 2021, 9 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Vojta Mádl
Longest drive mens: Vojta Mádl
Longest drive womens:  Katrin Poláková
Best women: Petra Zahrádková

4th tournament– Golf Resort Bitozeves 26. 6. 2021, 9 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Radek Novák
Longest drive mens: Martin Čechlovský
Longest drive womens:  Denisa Giorginiová
Best women: Irena Ahneová

5th tournament – Golf Park Slapy 17. 7. 2021, 18 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Aneta Boukalová
Longest drive mens: Jan Dřevíkovský
Longest drive womens Aneta Boukalová
Best women: Aneta Boukalová

6th tournament – Golf Resort Terasy Ústí nad Labem 22. 8. 2021, 18 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Petr Benedikt
Longest drive mens: Jan Černý
Longest drive womensMartina Pokorná
Best women: Dana Marková

7th tournament– Golf Beřovice 19. 9. 2020, the final, 18 holes – WWW CGF

Nearest to the pin: Michaela Matoušková
Longest drive mens: Jan Dajč
Longest drive womans:  Ana Koubová
Best woman: Miroslava Koubová

24. – 26. 9. – Grund Resort, last hole

Interim results Seven Cup Tour 2021

RankName1234567SUMA
1VORLICKÁ Šárka1817212217.595.5
2AHNEOVÁ Irena13222415.51892.5
3SOCHOR Miloslav141419231787
4ANTAL Petr16182016.512.583
5SOCHOROVÁ Pavlína15181718.51482.5
DAJČ Jan2061922.51582.5
6PETERA Aleš16171816.513.581
7MAREŠ Lubomír121418201680
8HÁJEK Milan15201416.511.577
9PETRŽELA Lubomír13181615.513.576
10DAJČ Tomáš72014171775
11POKORNÁ Martina151821.52074.5
12BENEDIKT Petr202117.515.574
13KRÁL Martin18181818.572.5
14HYSKÝ Radek11111218.51769.5
15MAYERHOFER Karel151418.520.568
16HAVLÍČEK Lukáš15191814.566.5
STUDECKÁ Petra15131720.565.5
17BÍLKOVÁ Iva917201864
18POLÁKOVÁ Kateřina9202113.563.5
19TŮMA Pavel131518.515.562
20NOVOTNÝ Petr12141916.561.5
21BÍLEK Stanislav9121721.559.5
22POKORNY Marek1918.52158.5
23KAISER Petr16251556
BENEDIKT Marek91616.51758.5
24TUREK Milan17201552
25MARKOVÁ Dana171519.551.5
26BENEDIKT Matěj1211188.514.564
27NOVÁK Radek109141548
KRÁL Ladislav19141548
LICEK Ladislav614151348
28HES Miroslav19131547
JURIS Martin11191747
ČECHLOVSKÝ Martin11191747
29KLECAROVÁ Barbora16121644
PETEROVÁ Blanka14131744
30EICHLERVladimír1513.51543.5
31SOCHOR Daniel10112041
PRŮŠA Lukáš13161241
32STUDECKÝ Tomáš13151240
DIVIŠ Martin211940
33GURECKÝ Jiří81417.539.5
HORÁLEK Michal121512.539.5
34MONACO Daniel4121111.538.5
35MAREK Dušan201636
36SEKAVOVÁ Irena1718.535.5
37MAYERHOFEROVÁ Andrea101212.534.5
38HOCEK Martin171734
39NOVOTNÁ Dana48615.533.5
40MACHÁNEK Karel161430
41SADLÍK Jiří1315.528.5
42MÁDL Jiří171128
MÁDLOVÁ Petra101828
43BENEDIKTOVÁ Irena7101027
44MAREK Petr121426
45NOVOTNÝ Richard914.523.5
46KUŽELKA Jan2323
47KVĚTOŇ Jiří21.521.5
48PETROŠ Martin2121
JIROTKA Jaroslav2121
KOZAK Jiri2121
49MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela20.520.5
50KOUTNÝ Roman2020
BOUKALOVÁ Aneta2020
POCAR Jan2020
JONAS Pavel2020
51KOSTOVA Petra19.519.5
VORLICKY Richard19.519.5
52BENEDIKT Marek21719
POKORNÝ Adam1919
KNAIFL Tomáš1919
53VODICKA Michal18.518.5
54KUBISTA Pavel1818
MÁDL Vojta1818
Ha Quang Hung1818
HORÁLEK Jan1818
55SEKANINA Marek17.517.5
56SYKORA Jiri1717
BENEDIKTOVÁ Irena71017
VOBOROVÁ Denisa1717
VANČURA Jiří1717
KOKOŠKA Rastislav1717
57BATELKOVA Marcela16.516.5
58PRYLOVÁ Pavla61016
KOUBOVA Miroslava1616
VANČURA Patrik1616
FREMUT Aleš1616
BAUER Michal1616
TURKOVÁ Viktorie1616
ČUNÁT Aleš1616
59SVACHA Karel15.515.5
60HORACEK Rostislav1515
HORAK Peter1515
ŠKODA Jiří1515
PRZYCZKO Miroslav1515
GIORGINIOVÁ Denisa1515
61DŘEVÍKOVSKÝ Jan14.514.5
62SADLÍK Tomáš1414
GORČÍK Josef1414
POSEJPAL Marek1414
63PROCHÁZKA Tomáš112.513.5
64HLAVÁČOVÁ Iva1313
ZAHRÁDKOVÁ Petra1313
DUŠEK Martin1313
STUDECKÁ Adéla1313
65ŠKODA Jiří12.512.5
66LOBL Radek1212
CERNY Jan1212
HERCIKOVÁ Zdeňka1212
67MACHÁNKOVA Katerina11.511.5
68HORÁK Peter1111
SVOBODA Jiří1111
69DOAN Thi An Dung1010
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka1010
MITCHELL Dana1010
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka1010
MITCHELL Dana1010
70LUKAVSKÝ Jindřich99
HOMOLA Václav99
EICHLER Vladimír99
71HAVLE Jakub8.58.5
72HILDOVÁ Zdeňka88
73Sochorová Nikola77
ŠAFRÁNEK Václav77
74MALCOVA Andrea66
75FEJKOVÁ Jaroslava44
MACHÁNEK Vojta44